Home    2008-2009    Liga 1    Calendar
   Rezultate                                                               Clasament                                                               Calendar
   Calendar Liga I - Retur
   Sezonul 2008-2009
 
          
ETAPA
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
   Data
Ora
Competitie
   Meci
Scor
Locatie
TV
Link
     Etapa 18-a
   Vineri 27 febr
19:00
Liga I
   Poli Iasi - U Craiova
1-0
Iasi
GspTV
-
   Vineri 27 febr
20:45
Liga I
   sTEAUA -  FC Vaslui
1-1
Bucuresti
Antena 1
-
   Samb 28 febr
15:00
Liga I
   Otelul G. - Gaz Metan Medias
3-1
Galati
GspTV
-
   Samb 28 febr
17:00
Liga I
   Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau
2-0
Constanta
netelevizat
-
   Samb 28 febr
18:00
Liga I
   FC Timisoara - FC Arges
2-1
Timisoara
GspTV
-
   Samb 28 febr
20:30
Liga I
   Unirea Urziceni - FC Brasov
0-0
Urziceni
GspTV
-
   Dum 1 martie
15:00
Liga I
   Gloria Bistrita - Rapid
1-3
Bistrita
GspTV
  Meci
   Dum 1 martie
18:00
Liga I
   CFR Cluj - CS Otopeni
1-0
Cluj
GspTV
-
  Dum 1 martie
20:30
Liga I
   Dinamo - Pandurii Tg. Jiu
3-0
Bucuresti
GspTV
-
   Etapa a 19-a
   Vineri 6 martie
19:00
Liga I
   FC Vaslui - Poli Iasi
2-0
Vaslui
GspTV
-
   Vineri 6 martie
20:45
Liga I
   FC RAPID - FC Farul
1-0
Giulesti
Antena 1
  Meci
   Samb 7 martie
15:30
Liga I
   Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo
1-1
Medias
GspTV
-
   Samb 7 martie
17:00
Liga I
   CS Otopeni - Otelul Galati
0-1
Ploiesti
netelevizat
-
   Samb 7 martie
18:00
Liga I
   Gloria Buzau - CFR Cluj
0-1
Buzau
GspTV
-
   Samb 7 martie
20:30
Liga I
   U Craiova - Gloria Bistrita
0-0
Craiova
GspTV
-
   Dum 8 martie
15:30
Liga I
   FC Brasov - sTEAUA
1-0
Brasov
netelevizat
-
   Dum 8 martie
18:00
Liga I
   FC Arges - Unirea Urziceni
0-0
Pitesti
GspTV
-
   Dum 8 martie
20:30
Liga I
   Pandurii TgJiu - FC Timisoara
0-1
Tg. Jiu
GspTV
-
   Etapa a 20-a
   Vineri 13 mart
19:00
Liga I
   Unirea Urziceni - Pandurii TJiu
2-0
Urziceni
GspTV
-
   Vineri 13 mart
20:45
Liga I
   CFR Cluj - RAPID
0-0
Cluj
Antena 1
Rapid  Meci
   Samb 14 mart
15:00
Liga I
   Otelul Galati - Gloria Buzau
1-2
Galati
netelevizat
-
   Samb 14 mart
15:30
Liga I
   Gloria Bistrita - FC Vaslui
0-3
Bistrita
GspTV
-
   Samb 14 mart
18:00
Liga I
   Poli Timisoara - Gaz Metan M
0-0
Timisoara
GspTV
-
   Samb 14 mart
20:30
Liga I
   sTEAUA - Poli Iasi
1-0
Bucuresti
GspTV
-
   Dum 15 martie
15:30
Liga I
   FC Brasov - FC Arges
1-0
Brasov
GspTV
-
   Dum 15 martie
18:00
Liga I
   Dinamo - CS Otopeni
0-0
Bucuresti
GspTV
-
   Dum 15 martie
20:30
Liga I
   FC Farul - U Craiova
0-3
Constanta
GspTV
-
   Etapa a 21-a
  Vineri 21 martie
19:00
Liga I
   Poli Iasi - Gloria Bistrita
1-0
Iasi
netelevizat
-
  Vineri 21 martie
20:45
Liga I
   FC Arges - sTEAUA
2-2
Pitesti
Antena 1
-
  Samb 22 martie
15:00
Liga I
   Gaz Metan - Unirea Urziceni
1-0-
Medias
GspTV
-
  Samb 22 martie
18:00
Liga I
   Pandurii Tg Jiu - FC Brasov
0-0
Tg Jiu
GspTV
-
  Samb 22 martie
19:00
Liga I
   FC Vaslui - Farul Constanta
4-2
Vaslui
GspTV
-
  Samb 22 martie
20:30
Liga I
   RAPID - Otelul Galati
4-0
Giulesti
GspTV
Rapid  Meci
   Dum 23 martie
15:00
Liga I
   CS Otopeni - FC Timisoara
2-2
Ploiesti
GspTV
-
   Dum 23 martie
17:00
Liga I
   Gloria Buzau - Dinamo
1-3
Buzau
GspTV
-
   Dum 23 martie
20:45
Liga I
   U Craiova - CFR Cluj
4-1
Craiova
Gsp TV
-
   Etapa a 22-a
Vineri 3 aprilie
18:00
Liga I
   Farul - Poli Iasi
0-3
Constanta
GspTV
-
Samb 4 aprilie
12:00
Liga I
   Unirea Urziceni - CS Otopeni
1-0
Urziceni
GspTV
-
Samb 4 aprilie
14:00
Liga I
   FC Timisoara - Gloria Buzau
4-1
Timisoara
GspTV
-
Samb 4 aprilie
16:00
Liga I
   CFR Cluj - FC Vaslui
3-0
Cluj
GspTV
-
Samb 4 aprilie
18:00
Liga I
   FC Arges - Pandurii Tg. Jiu
2-1
Pitesti
netelevizat
-
Samb 4 aprilie
18:30
Liga I
   sTEAUA - Gloria Bistrita
1-0
Bistrita
GspTV
-
Samb 4 aprilie
21:00
Liga I
   Dinamo - FC RAPID
3-0
Bucuresti
Antena 1
Rapid  Meci
Dum 5 aprilie
17:00
Liga I
  Otelul Galati - "U" Craiova
0-2
Galati
GspTV
-
Dum 5 aprilie
20:30
Liga I
  FC Brasov - Gaz Metan Medias
2-1
Brasov
GspTV
-
   Etapa a 23-a
Marti 7 aprilie
16:00
Liga I
   Gloria Bistrita - FC Farul
1-0
Bistrita
netelevizat
-
Marti 7 aprilie
17:00
Liga I
   Gloria Buzau - Unirea Urziceni
1-5
Buzau
GspTV
-
Marti 7 aprilie
19:00
Liga I
   Poli Iasi - CFR Cluj
0-1
Iasi
GspTV
-
Marti 7 aprilie
21:00
Liga I
   Pandurii Tg Jiu - sTEAUA
2-0
Targu Jiu
GspTV
-
Miercuri 8 aprilie
15:00
Liga I
   Otopeni - FC Brasov
2-2
Ploiesti
GspTV
-
Miercuri 8 aprilie
17:00
Liga I
   SC Vaslui - FC Otelul Galati
2-1
Vaslui
GspTV
-
Miercuri 8 aprilie
17:00
Liga I
   Gaz Metan Medias - FC Arges
2-2
Medias
netelevizat
-
Miercuri 8 aprilie
19:00
Liga I
   FC RAPID - FC Timisoara
0-2
Giulesti
GspTV
Rapid  Meci
Miercuri 8 aprilie
21:00
Liga I
  "U" Craiova - FC Dinamo
2-0
Craiova
Antena 1
-
   Etapa a 24-a
Vineri 10 aprilie
18:00
Liga I
   CFR Cluj - Gloria Bistrita
2-2
Cluj
GspTV
-
Vineri 10 aprilie
20:45
Liga I
   sTEAUA - Farul Constanta
1-1
Bucuresti
Antena 1
-
Samb 11 aprilie
15:00
Liga I
   Unirea Urziceni - FC RAPID
1-1
Urziceni
GspTV
Rapid  Meci
Samb 11 aprilie
17:00
Liga I
   Pandurii Tg. Jiu - Gaz Metan
1-0
Tg Jiu
GspTV
-
Samb 11 aprilie
18:00
Liga I
   FC Timișoara - U Craiova
1-0
Timisoara
GspTV
-
Samb 11 aprilie
20:30
Liga I
   Dinamo - FC Vaslui
4-1
Bucuresti
GspTV
-
Dum 12 aprilie
17:00
Liga I
   Otelul Galati - Poli Iasi
3-2
Galati
GspTV
-
Dum 12 aprilie
17:00
Liga I
   FC Arges - CS Otopeni
1-1
Pitesti
GspTV
-
Dum 12 aprilie
20:30
Liga I
   FC Brasov - Gloria Buzau
4-0
Brasov
GspTV
-
   Etapa a 25-a  
Vineri 17 aprilie
16:00
Liga I
   Gaz Metan Medias - sTEAUA
0-1
Medias
GspTV
-
Vineri 17 aprilie
18:45
Liga I
   Gloria Buzau - FC Arges
3-1
Buzau
GspTV
-
Vineri 17 aprilie
20:45
Liga I
   "U" Craiova - Unirea Urziceni
0-0
Craiova
Antena 1
-
Samb 18 aprilie
14:00
Liga I
   Farul Const - CFR 1907 Cluj
0-1
Constanta
GspTV
-
Samb 18 aprilie
15:00
Liga I
   CS Otopeni - Pandurii Tg. Jiu
0-1
Ploiesti
netelevizat
-
Samb 18 aprilie
15:00
Liga I
   Gloria Bistrita - Otelul Galati
3-0
Bistrita
netelevizat
-
Samb 18 aprilie
16:00
Liga I
   Poli Iasi - Dinamo
1-0
Iasi
GspTV
-
Samb 18 aprilie
18:30
Liga I
   FC Vaslui - FC Timisoara
4-3
Vaslui
GspTV
-
Samb 18 aprilie
20:30
Liga I
   FC RAPID - FC Brasov
3-1
Bucuresti
GspTV
Rapid  Meci
   Etapa a 26-a
marti 21 aprilie
17:00
Liga I
   Dinamo - Gloria Bistrita
5-0
Bucuresti
GspTV
-
marti 21 aprilie
17:00
Liga I
   Otelul Galati - Farul Constanta
2-0
Galati
netelevizat
-
marti 21 aprilie
19:00
Liga I
   FC Arges - FC Rapid
1-0
Pitesti
GspTV
Rapid  Meci
marti 21 aprilie
21:00
Liga I
   Unirea Urziceni -  FC Vaslui
1-0
Urziceni
GspTV
-
miercuri 22 aprilie
15:00
Liga I
   Gaz Metan Medias - Otopeni
3-0
Medias
GspTV
-
miercuri 22 aprilie
17:00
Liga I
   Pandurii Tg. Jiu - Gloria Buzau
1-0
Tg Jiu
netelevizat
-
miercuri 22 aprilie
17:00
Liga I
   FC Timisoara - Poli Iasi
3-0
Timisoara
GspTV
-
miercuri 22 aprilie
19:00
Liga I
   FC Brasov  - "U" Craiova
1-1
Brasov
GspTV
-
miercuri 22 aprilie
21:00
Liga I
   sTEAUA - CFR Cluj
1-1
Bucuresti
Antena 1
-
   Etapa a 27-a
vineri 24 aprilie
18:00
Liga I
   Farul Constanta - Dinamo
1-4
Constanta
GspTV
-
vineri 24 aprilie
20:45
Liga I
   FC Rapid - Pandurii Tg Jiu
2-0
Giulesti
Antena 1
Rapid  Meci
samb 25 aprilie
16:00
Liga I
   Gloria Bistrita - FC Timisoara
0-1
Bistrita
GspTV
-
samb 25 aprilie
17:00
Liga I
   Poli Iasi - Unirea Urziceni
0-2
Iasi
GspTV
-
samb 25 aprilie
18:00
Liga I
   SC Vaslui - FC Brasov
0-1
Vaslui
GspTV
-
samb 25 aprilie
20:30
Liga I
   CFR Cluj - Otelul Galati
1-1
Cluj
GspTV
-
dum 26 aprilie
17:00
Liga I
   U Craiova - FC Arges
1-0
Craiova
GspTV
-
dum 26 aprilie
17:00
Liga I
   Gloria Buzau - Gaz Metan
1-2
Buzau
GspTV
-
dum 26 aprilie
20:30
Liga I
  CS Otopeni - sTEAUA
0-1
Otopeni
GspTV
-
   Etapa a 28-a
   vineri 1 mai
18:00
Liga I
  Unirea Urziceni - Gloria Bistrita
3-0
Urziceni
GspTV
-
   vineri 1 mai
20:45
Liga I
   sTEAUA - Otelul Galati
5-0
Bucuresti
GspTV
-
   sambata 2 mai
16:00
Liga I
   Gaz Metan Medias - FC Rapid
1-0
Medias
Rapid  Meci
   sambata 2 mai
17:00
Liga I
   CS Otopeni - Gloria Buzau
2-0
Ploiesti
-
   sambata 2 mai
17:00
Liga I
   FC Brasov - Poli Iasi
2-0
Brasov
-
   sambata 2 mai
18:30
Liga I
   Poli Timisoara - Farul C-ta
3-2
Timisoara
-
   sambata 2 mai
21:00
Liga I
   Dinamo - CFR Cluj
1-0
Bucuresti
-
   duminica 3 mai
17:00
Liga I
   FC Arges - SC Vaslui
0-0
Pitesti
-
   duminica 3 mai
20:30
Liga I
   Pandurii Tg Jiu - U Craiova
1-0
Targu Jiu
-
   Etapa a 29-a
   marti 5 mai
16:00
Liga I
   Otelul Galati - Dinamo
0-1
Galati
-
   marti 5 mai
17:00
Liga I
   Gloria Bistrita - FC Brasov
1-0
Bistrita
-
   marti 5 mai
18:30
Liga I
   Farul C-ta - Unirea Urziceni
0-1
Constanta
-
   marti 5 mai
21:00
Liga I
   Gloria Buzau - sTEAUA
0-1
Buzau
-
   miercuri 6 mai
15:00
Liga I
   Poli Iasi - FC Arges
4-0
Iasi
-
   miercuri 6 mai
17:00
Liga I
   FC Rapid - CS Otopeni
3-0
Giulesti
Rapid  Meci
   miercuri 6 mai
18:00
Liga I
   SC Vaslui - Pandurii Tg Jiu
1-0
Vaslui
-
   miercuri 6 mai
19:00
Liga I
   U Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias
2-0
Craiova
-
   miercuri 6 mai
21:00
Liga I
   CFR Cluj - FC Timisoara
2-0
Cluj
Antena 1
-
   Etapa a 30-a  
   vineri 8 mai
18:00
Liga I
   FC Brasov - Farul Constanta
2-1
Brasov
-
   vineri 8 mai
21:00
Liga I
   sTEAUA - Dinamo
1-1
Bucuresti
Antena 1
-
   sambata 9 mai
16:00
Liga I
   Gaz Metan Medias - FC Vaslui
1-2
Medias
-
   sambata 9 mai
17:00
Liga I
   FC Timisoara - Otelul Galati
1-0
Timisoara
-
   sambata 9 mai
19:00
Liga I
   Pandurii Tg Jiu - Poli Iasi
1-1
Tg Jiu
-
   sambata 9 mai
21:00
Liga I
  Gloria Buzau - Rapid Bucuresti
0-1
Buzau
Rapid  Meci
 duminica 10 mai
17:00
Liga I
   CS Otopeni - U Craiova
0-1
Ploiesti
-
 duminica 10 mai
17:00
Liga I
   FC Arges - Gloria Bistrita
2-1
Pitesti
GspTV
-
 duminica 10 mai
20:30
Liga I
   Unirea Urziceni - CFR Cluj
1-1
Urziceni
-
   Etapa a 31-a
   vineri 15 mai
18:00
Liga I
   U Craiova - Gloria Buzau
1-1
Craiova
GspTV
-
   vineri 15 mai
21:00
Liga I
   sTEAUA - RAPID
1-2
Bucuresti
Antena 1
Rapid  Meci
  sambata 16 mai
17:00
Liga I
   Poli Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias
2-0
Iasi
GspTV
-
  sambata 16 mai
18:00
Liga I
   Gloria Bistrita - Pandurii Jiu
1-0
Bistrita
GspTV
-
  sambata 16 mai
19:00
Liga I
   Farul Constanta - FC Arges
2-0
Constanta
GspTV
-
  sambata 16 mai
21:00
Liga I
   CFR Cluj - FC Brasov
2-0
Cluj
GspTV
-
  duminica 17 mai
17:00
Liga I
   Otelul Galati - Unirea Urziceni
0-2
Galati
GspTV
-
  duminica 17 mai
19:00
Liga I
   FC Vaslui - CS Otopeni
2-0
Vaslui
GspTV
-
  duminica 17 mai
20:30
Liga I
   Dinamo - FC Timisoara
3-1
Bucuresti
GspTV
-
   Etapa a 32-a
   vineri 22 mai
18:00
Liga I
   FC Brasov - Otelul Galati
1-1
Brasov
GspTV
-
   vineri 22 mai
21:00
Liga I
   FC Timisoara - sTEAUA
1-0
Timisoara
GspTV
-
  sambata 23 mai
17:00
Liga I
   Gloria Buzau - FC Vaslui
4-1
Buzau
GspTV
-
  sambata 23 mai
18:00
Liga I
   Gaz M Medias - Gloria Bistrita
3-1
Medias
GspTV
-
  sambata 23 mai
19:00
Liga I
   CS Otopeni - Poli Iasi
4-1
Ploiesti
GspTV
-
  sambata 23 mai
21:00
Liga I
   RAPID - U Craiova
0-3
Giulesti
GspTV
Rapid  Meci
  duminica 24 mai
17:00
Liga I
   FC Arges - CFR Cluj
0-2
Pitesti
GspTV
-
  duminica 24 mai
18:00
Liga I
   Pandurii - Farul Constanta
0-0
Tg Jiu
GspTV
-
  duminica 24 mai
20:30
Liga I
   Unirea Urziceni - Dinamo
1-0
Urziceni
GspTV
-
   Etapa a 33-a
Vineri, 29 Mai
18:00
Liga I
   Gloria Bistrita - CS Otopeni
3-1
Bistrita
GspTV
-
Vineri, 29 Mai
21:00
Liga I
   sTEAUA - U Craiova
2-1
Bucuresti
GspTV
-
Sâmbătă, 30 Mai
17:30
Liga I
   CFR Cluj - Pandurii Tg Jiu
1-1
Cluj
GspTV
-
Sâmbătă, 30 Mai
19:30
Liga I
   Farul - Gaz Metan Medias
2-0
Constanta
GspTV
-
Sâmbătă, 30 Mai
19:30
Liga I
   Poli Iasi - Gloria Buzau
1-1
Iasi
GspTV
-
Sâmbătă, 30 Mai
21:30
Liga I
   FC Vaslui - RAPID
1-0
Vaslui
GspTV
Rapid  Meci
Duminică, 31 Mai
18:00
Liga I
   Otelul Galati - FC Arges
2-0
Galati
GspTV
-
Duminică, 31 Mai
20:30
Liga I
   Dinamo - FC Brasov
0-2
Bucuresti
GspTV
-
Duminică, 31 Mai
20:30
Liga I
   FC Timisoara-Unirea Urziceni
1-2
Timisoara
GspTV
-
   Etapa a 34-a
miercuri 10 iunie
20:00
Liga I
   U Craiova - SC Vaslui
0-1
-
-
-
miercuri 10 iunie
20:00
Liga I
   Gloria Buzau - Gloria Bistrita
2-1
-
-
-
miercuri 10 iunie
20:00
Liga I
   RAPID - Poli Iasi
2-2
-
-
-
miercuri 10 iunie
20:00
Liga I
   Unirea Urziceni - sTEAUA
1-1
-
-
-
miercuri 10 iunie
20:00
Liga I
   FC Arges - Dinamo
5-2
-
-
-
miercuri 10 iunie
20:00
Liga I
   FC Brasov - FC Timisoara
1-0
-
-
-
miercuri 10 iunie
20:00
Liga I
   Pandurii Tg Jiu - Otelul Galati
1-0
-
-
-
miercuri 10 iunie
20:00
Liga I
   Gaz Metan Medias - CFR Cluj
2-0
-
-
-
miercuri 10 iunie
20:00
Liga I
   CS Otopeni - Farul Constanta
6-0
-
-
-